Amanda Seyfried

Grade: C+

Birth Name: Amanda Michelle Seyfried

Born: December 3, 1985

Country: USA

Claim to Fame: Actress

What’s needed to improve: I must be feeling a little generous today giving a skinny White girl such a high ranking! But Amanda has got a pretty nice ass, she also has a rack to go with it! What we need is for TMZ to get all up in her bikini whenever she’s on vacation in Mexico or Hawaii…that should be Harvey Levin’s New Year’s resolution.

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*


× 6 = twenty four

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>