Olivia Wilde

Grade: C+

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn (ouch)

Born: March 10, 1984

Country: USA

Claim to Fame: Actress


What’s needed to improve: Olivia’s ass is a little lacking, it’s decent but far from great. Asses typically look phenomenal in yoga pants…however in the second pic her ass still leaves a lot to be desired. Size is needed.

This entry was posted in Uncategorized and tagged , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*


2 + = nine

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>